Finale Inventory affiliate program

Inventory management for multichannel ecommerce and warehouses.

Active E-commerce Runs on PartnerStack Verified Sep 15, 2026 Changed Sep 15, 2026
Value / referral, 12 mo
$1,438Complete
Commission
15%
Recurring
12 months
Cookie
Not published
Min. payout
Not published
Finale Inventory website

Finale Inventory affiliate program details

Commission
15% of each payment Source: market.partnerstack.com — Earn 15% of revenue share for the first 12 months!
Recurrence
12 months per customer Source: market.partnerstack.com — Earn 15% of revenue share for the first 12 months!
Cookie window
Not published The program does not publish this. We do not estimate it. PartnerStack listings do not show the attribution window; it lives in the FAQ that loads client-side.
Minimum payout
Not published The program does not publish this. We do not estimate it. Managed by PartnerStack; the listing does not state a threshold.
Payout methods
PayPal, Stripe Platform default PartnerStack pays partners via PayPal or Stripe (platform documentation). Source: support.partnerstack.com — Withdraw via PayPal or Stripe
Payout frequency
Not published The program does not publish this. We do not estimate it.
Holding period
Not published The program does not publish this. We do not estimate it.
Approval
Not published The program does not publish this. We do not estimate it. Listing says: "This program accepts customer referrals by:".

Every figure links to where we read it. See how we verify →

Finale Inventory pricing

PlanPriceStatus
Essentials $499/mo Verified
Growthreference $799/mo Verified

How much could you earn with Finale Inventory?

Based on the published terms: 15% of $799/mo (Growth plan) for 12 months.

First 12 months
$46,742
$7,191 / month once the funnel is full$1,438 per customer over a year
Month 1: $599Month 2: $1,199Month 3: $1,798Month 4: $2,397Month 5: $2,996Month 6: $3,596Month 7: $4,195Month 8: $4,794Month 9: $5,393Month 10: $5,993Month 11: $6,592Month 12: $7,191 $46,742 month 1month 7month 12

How the value per referral is computed

  • Reference plan: Growth, $799.00/mo (highlighted by the site).
  • Limited, published recurrence: 12 months.

How to join the Finale Inventory affiliate program

  1. Finale Inventory runs its affiliate program on PartnerStack: you apply there, and your links and payouts live in that dashboard.

Finale Inventory affiliate program FAQ

How much does the Finale Inventory affiliate program pay?

Finale Inventory pays 15% of each payment, for 12 months per customer. Verified Sep 15, 2026.

Is the Finale Inventory affiliate commission recurring?

Yes — it repeats for 12 months per customer, then stops.

How do I join the Finale Inventory affiliate program?

Apply through PartnerStack.

How much can one referral earn with Finale Inventory?

About $1,438 over 12 months on the Growth plan ($799/mo), using the entry-tier commission. Use the calculator above for your own numbers.

When was this information last checked?

Sep 15, 2026, on Finale Inventory's own program page and on PartnerStack. Changes since then are listed below.

Screenshots · captured Sep 15, 2026

Finale Inventory — Program page
Program page

Finale Inventory affiliate program changes

New program
First verified on 2026-09-15.

Similar affiliate programs

More e-commerce affiliate programs

All e-commerce affiliate programs →

More programs on PartnerStack

All PartnerStack affiliate programs →