FLORA affiliate program
Canvas for AI content creation.
Value / referral, 12 mo
$180Complete
Commission
30%
Recurring
12 months
Cookie
90 days
Min. payout
Not published

FLORA affiliate program details
Commission
30% of each payment
Source: dub.co —
Earn 30% per sale for 12 months
Recurrence
12 months per customer
Source: dub.co —
Earn 30% per sale for 12 months
Cookie window
90 days Platform default Dub’s default attribution window; each company can change it in its own setup.
Source: dub.co —
The default cookie lifetime is 90 days
Minimum payout
Not published The program does not publish this. We do not estimate it. Each program sets its own minimum payout on Dub.
Payout methods
Stripe, PayPal, Crypto Platform default Dub pays partners to a bank account via Stripe Express, to a USDC wallet, or via PayPal where Stripe is not available.
Source: dub.co —
Since we use Stripe Express for partner payouts
Payout frequency
Not published The program does not publish this. We do not estimate it. Each program decides when to send payouts on Dub.
Holding period
Not published The program does not publish this. We do not estimate it. Each program sets its own holding period on Dub.
Approval
Not published The program does not publish this. We do not estimate it. One Dub partner account; each program reviews its own applications.
Every figure links to where we read it. See how we verify →
FLORA pricing
| Plan | Price | Status |
|---|---|---|
| Free | $0/mo | Verified |
| Starter | $18/mo | Verified |
| Proreference | $50/mo | Verified |
| Max | $200/mo | Verified |
How much could you earn with FLORA?
Based on the published terms: 30% of $50/mo (Pro plan) for 12 months.
First 12 months
$5,850
$900 / month once the funnel is full$180 per customer over a year
How the value per referral is computed
- Reference plan: Pro, $50.00/mo (highlighted by the site).
- Limited, published recurrence: 12 months.
How to join the FLORA affiliate program
- FLORA runs its affiliate program on Dub: you apply there, and your links and payouts live in that dashboard.
FLORA affiliate program FAQ
How much does the FLORA affiliate program pay?
FLORA pays 30% of each payment, for 12 months per customer. Verified Sep 21, 2026.
Is the FLORA affiliate commission recurring?
Yes — it repeats for 12 months per customer, then stops.
How long is the FLORA affiliate cookie?
90 days. A customer who buys within 90 days of clicking your link is attributed to you.
How do I join the FLORA affiliate program?
Apply through Dub.
How much can one referral earn with FLORA?
About $180 over 12 months on the Pro plan ($50/mo), using the entry-tier commission. Use the calculator above for your own numbers.
When was this information last checked?
Sep 21, 2026, on FLORA's own program page and on Dub. Changes since then are listed below.
FLORA affiliate program changes
New program
First verified on 2026-09-21.
Similar affiliate programs
More AI tools affiliate programs
All AI tools affiliate programs →Viktor.com
AI agent in Slack for reports and automation
$180per referral / yr
- Commission15%
- Recurring12 months
- Cookie90 days
Dub Verified
Typewise
AI agent platform automating customer service and sales workflows
$120per referral / yr
- Commission20%
- RecurringOne-time
- CookieNot published
PartnerStack Verified
Appy.AI
Deploy AI agents in Slack
$90per referral / yr
- Commission15%
- Recurring12 months
- Cookie90 days
Dub Verified
Runable
AI agent for task planning and execution
$80per referral / yr
- Commission100%
- Recurring4 months
- Cookie90 days
Dub Verified
More programs on Dub
All Dub affiliate programs →Marblism
AI agents for inbox, social media, and leads
$158per referral / yr
- Commission30%
- Recurringlifetime
- Cookie90 days
Marketing Dub Verified
Clico
Create copy images and UGC
$119per referral / yr
- Commission50%
- Recurring12 months
- Cookie90 days
Creator tools Dub Verified
Peec
Monitors brand visibility across AI search engines
€102per referral / yr
- Commission20%
- Recurring6 months
- Cookie90 days
Analytics Dub Verified
Kite
Records and edits software demo videos
$96per referral / yr
- Commission20%
- Recurring12 months
- Cookie90 days
Creator tools Dub Verified