Foxit affiliate program
PDF editing and eSignature software with AI features.
Value / referral, 12 mo
Not computable
Commission
10%
Recurring
Not published
Cookie
Not published
Min. payout
Not published

Foxit affiliate program details
Commission
10% of each payment
Source: market.partnerstack.com —
Earn 10% on every transaction!
Recurrence
Not published The program does not publish this. We do not estimate it.
Source: market.partnerstack.com —
Earn 10% on every transaction!
Cookie window
Not published The program does not publish this. We do not estimate it. PartnerStack listings do not show the attribution window; it lives in the FAQ that loads client-side.
Minimum payout
Not published The program does not publish this. We do not estimate it. Managed by PartnerStack; the listing does not state a threshold.
Payout methods
PayPal, Stripe Platform default PartnerStack pays partners via PayPal or Stripe (platform documentation).
Source: support.partnerstack.com —
Withdraw via PayPal or Stripe
Payout frequency
Not published The program does not publish this. We do not estimate it.
Holding period
Not published The program does not publish this. We do not estimate it.
Approval
Not published The program does not publish this. We do not estimate it. Listing says: "This program accepts customer referrals by:".
Every figure links to where we read it. See how we verify →
How much could you earn with Foxit?
Not enough published data to estimate: the program does not publish how long commissions last. We don't guess — try another program.
How the value per referral is computed
- No published paid plan to compute against.
How to join the Foxit affiliate program
- Foxit runs its affiliate program on PartnerStack: you apply there, and your links and payouts live in that dashboard.
Foxit affiliate program FAQ
How much does the Foxit affiliate program pay?
Foxit pays 10% of each payment. Verified Sep 15, 2026.
How do I join the Foxit affiliate program?
Apply through PartnerStack.
When was this information last checked?
Sep 15, 2026, on Foxit's own program page and on PartnerStack. Changes since then are listed below.
Screenshots · captured Sep 15, 2026
Foxit affiliate program changes
New program
First verified on 2026-09-15.
Similar affiliate programs
More productivity affiliate programs
All productivity affiliate programs →Hubstaff
Time tracking and workforce analytics software
Value n/a
- CommissionNot published
- Recurring12 months
- CookieNot published
PartnerStack
Lately
Visual timer app for managing time blindness
Value n/a
- CommissionNot published
- RecurringNot published
- CookieNot published
Insert Affiliate
NexGen Technologies LLC
Hosts virtual offices for remote and hybrid teams
Value n/a
- Commission15%
- RecurringNot published
- CookieNot published
PartnerStack Verified
Notion
Connected workspace for notes, docs and task management
Value n/a
- CommissionNot published
- RecurringNot published
- CookieNot published
PartnerStack
More programs on PartnerStack
All PartnerStack affiliate programs →Increff
Cloud WMS and merchandising software for fashion brands
Value n/a
- CommissionNot published
- RecurringOne-time
- CookieNot published
E-commerce PartnerStack
INE
On-demand training platform for IT and security skills
Value n/a
- CommissionNot published
- RecurringNot published
- CookieNot published
Education PartnerStack
Influencer Hero
Influencer marketing platform using automation and AI
Value n/a
- Commission20%
- RecurringNot published
- CookieNot published
Marketing PartnerStack Verified
InMotion Hosting
Web hosting service for agencies and businesses
Value n/a
- CommissionNot published
- RecurringNot published
- CookieNot published
Developer tools PartnerStack
